?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
08 August 2007 @ 05:47 pm
random eleven, part one  
Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
me and kitty! guyguy, wanna date her?

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
wanna date ronnie mcdee (not related to leslie mclee :p)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
me and fellow hobo

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
psych and patch: "who cares for haam kheun?!" (note sign on right)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
paintball!

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
king's palace, i think

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
club night

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
monr, patch, me, jan: "we love backrow!"

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
me, jason and our poor tortured love-kitty, teehee

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
FRREEEAAAAKY!!!!!! muak muak! (jason and psych's love-frog)

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket
yes, very ah-beng, i know
 
 
Mood: rushed
Music: Lara - 靠近一點點
 
 
 
the doob: grey friendsfemdog on August 8th, 2007 10:13 am (UTC)
omg the love-frog is hilarious.
your club night pic reminded me of MY club night pic. ha ha ha.
工作室幽灵STUDIOGUYstudioguy on August 8th, 2007 02:07 pm (UTC)
the cat is so cute!! Were u in kanchanaburi?
a little less than the girl next doorin_transit on August 8th, 2007 04:57 pm (UTC)
got more kitty pics! no leh i wasn't at kanchanaburi. spent most of the time in chiangmai, chiangrai and huahin/cha'am and first and last couple of days in bangkok.
a little less than the girl next door: discoverin_transit on August 8th, 2007 04:55 pm (UTC)
which one? do i have it? hehe. btw i have many more love-frog pics. very cute!!
the doob: tr knight crazyfemdog on August 8th, 2007 06:26 pm (UTC)
no you don't have it, and thank goodness for that. but i'm sure you've seen it before... heheh. ;)
工作室幽灵STUDIOGUYstudioguy on August 8th, 2007 02:08 pm (UTC)
I never knew u like redheads...
a little less than the girl next door: discoverin_transit on August 8th, 2007 05:00 pm (UTC)
eh i was an archie fan okay! haha!