?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 March 2008 @ 12:09 am
chi tang de shui man liao, yu ye ting liao...  

embarrassingly old songs shouldn't be publicly posted
 
 
Mood: embarrassed
 
 
 
the doob: tr knight crazyfemdog on March 23rd, 2008 06:00 pm (UTC)
*points finger at you and laughs*
HA HA HA HAH!!
ruiqi on March 24th, 2008 01:55 am (UTC)
谢谢有你...
谢谢有你.....


[Ruiqi睿奇]™
winkibowinkibo on March 24th, 2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
omg.. i tink weisheng was e one who first taught us that in NP right? the ni qiu song... damn long ago
the doob: grey george happyfemdog on March 25th, 2008 04:58 am (UTC)
i think that one still ok. old childhood songs are cool. it's the tarcy su song that i was laughing at her about. hahaha.
winkibowinkibo on March 26th, 2008 03:11 am (UTC)
hey i like that tarcy su song too, i support boonie, haha